Trainingsliste
(Letzte Aktualisierung am 08.07.2018)


Stall Turfbambi
A Sunday Dream (FR)
b.S. v. Kamsin - Activa, *2014
 
Frau Marlene Haller
Aerion
F.H. v. Areion - Arabella, *2016
 
Stall Hernstein
Alta Monte
F.W. v. Imperioso - Alimony, *2009
 
Frau S.Audörsch
Angel of Sunday (FR)
b.S. v. Kamsin - Activa, *2016
 
Hans Hülsenbeck
Bacchus Danon (IRE)
b.W. v. Oratorio - Wurfklinge, *2008
 
Stall Goldbrücke
Be A Wave (GB)
schwb.S. v. Bated Breath - Soundwave, *2015
 
Stall Herb
Berlin Calling (IRE)
F.S. v. Dandy Man - Dolce Attesa, *2014
 
Stall Junior Farm
Bronco
db.H. v. Dabirsim - Baila Morena, *2016
 
Stall Herb
Brunlukka
schwb.S. v. Soldier Hollow - Beatify, *2016
 
Cometica AG
Cometic Star (FR)
b.W. v. Manduro - Slade, *2013
 
Frau Cl. Post-Schultzke
Damanda's Dream
b.S. v. Wiener Walzer - Damanda, *2015
 
Stall Hoheneichen
Danuvius
db.W. v. Goodricke - Dax Empress, *2011
 
Cord Meyer
Darienne du Pre
Bsch.S. v. Silver Frost - Daraa, *2015
 
Godfather Racing
Don Vito (GB)
b.H. v. Sea The Moon - Moonlight Rhapsody, *2016
 
Frau D.Schär Stemmer
Doris
db.S. v. It's Gino - Dwemira, *2014
 
Stall Hernstein
Girandolo
b.W. v. Sehrezad - Giocita, *2013
 
J.Kürz
Iquador
b.H. v. Poseidon Adventure - Iuka, *2015
 
Stall Hernstein
Kinky Kylie (HUN)
b.H. v. Globus - Kinki, *2014
 
Stall Junior Farm
Kopaonik
b.H. v. Tertullian - Kaya Belle, *2016
 
Stall Junior Farm
Lebowski (POL)
b.H. v. Belenus - Lawsonia, *2013
 
Stall Junior Farm
Leoderprofi
b.W. v. Tertullian - Lonicera, *2007
 
Eva-Maria Geisler
Liberica
b.S. v. Campanologist - Limeira, *2014
 
Stall Hernstein
Lips Wodan
F.H. v. Areion - Lady Lips, *2014
 
Stephan Schreiber
Manta Manta
F.H. v. Tertullian - Mantatisi, *2015
 
Konjicki Klub Lastin Put
Maksimilijan LP (SRB)
b.H. v. Giant Love - Maksima, *2015
 
Stall Hernstein
Nordtänzer
b.W. v. Jukebox Jury - Nur Bani, *2014
 
Stall Hernstein
Pic A Sou (FR)
F.W. v. Air Chief Marshal - Honolua, *2014
 
Stall Herb
Porsenna (IRE)
b.H. v. Dylan Thomas - Miss Mariduff, *2010
 
Stall Blauer Diamant
Prime Project
F.H. v. Jukebox Jury - Pacific Sun, *2014
 
Stall Zugvogel
Rock to the Moon (IRE)
F.W. v. Arcano - Patrimony, *2012
 
Hans Hülsenbeck
Rosengold (HUN)
F.H. v. Globus - Rosennähe, *2015
 
Stall Hernstein
Safecracker (HUN)
b.W. v. Imperioso - Seabourn Spirit, *2015
 
Stall Hernstein
Sevillano
F.H. v. Globus - Sixth Sense, *2015
 
Stall Hernstein
Sisikam
F.S. v. Tertullian - Senorita Lomita, *2015
 
Stall Hernstein
Soriano (HUN)
b.W. v. Freminius - Sixth Sense, *2013
 
Stall Herb
Sunset Sail (IRE)
db.H. v. Arcano - Mythologie, *2012
 
Frau Kerstin Heitz
Tricky Tiger (AUT)
b.W. v. Königstiger - Tennessee Girl, *2007
 
Cometica AG
Unser Adler
b.W. v. Adlerflug - United Germany, *2015
 
Stall Hernstein
Winsome Academy (HUN)
b.S. v. Globus - Winsome Imp, *2013
 
Stall Hernstein
Winzapper (HUN)
b.H. v. Globus - White Nose, *2014
 
Stall Hernstein
Woking (HUN)
b.H. v. Globus - Wonk, *2014
 
Ecurie Vendredi Treize
Zakynthos (FR)
b.H. v. Evasive - Zuckerpuppe, *2016
 

Starter


Mo., 23. Juli - Chantilly
6.R.
Berlin Calling

Sa., 21. Juli - Bad Harzburg
9.R.
Prime Project
2.

Fr., 20. Juli - Bad Harzburg
5.R.
Doris
2.

Mi., 18. Juli - Strasbourg
5.R.
Sunset Sail
1.

Mo., 16. Juli - Mülheim
2.R.
Kinky Kylie
8.

So., 15. Juli - Zweibrücken
3.R.
Soriano
8.

Kontakt: An der Rennbahn 8-9, 76473 Iffezheim | Tel: +49/(0)176/ 205 70 115 | Email: gerald.geisler@gmx.de