Trainingsliste
(Stand: 03.11.2017)


Stall Turfbambi
A Sunday Dream (FR)
b.S. v. Kamsin - Activa, *2014
 
Stall Hernstein
Alta Monte
F.W. v. Imperioso - Alimony, *2009
 
Stall Hernstein
Atletico (HUN)
b.H. v. Imperioso - Aldonza, *2014
 
Hans Hülsenbeck
Bacchus Danon (IRE)
b.W. v. Oratorio - Wurfklinge, *2008
 
Stall Goldbrücke
Be a Wave (GB)
schwb.S. v. Bated Breath - Soundwave, *2015
 
Stall Herb
Berlin Calling (IRE)
F.S. v. Dandy Man - Dolce Attesa, *2014
 
Stall Hoheneichen
Danuvius
db.W. v. Goodricke - Dax Empress, *2011
 
Cord Meyer
Darienne du Pre
Bsch.S. v. Silver Frost - Daraa, *2015
 
Frau D.Schär Stemmer
Doris
db.S. v. It's Gino - Dwemira, *2014
 
Eva-Maria Geisler
Heart Storm (IRE)
b.W. v. Dansili - Heart of Ice, *2012
 
Frau Ulrike Bauer
Jolly Boy
b.W. v. Silvano - Joliesse, *2010
 
F.Steinebach
Joy to the World
Sch.S. v. Electric Beat - Jeanine, *2011
 
Stall Hernstein
Kinky Kylie (HUN)
b.H. v. Globus - Kinki, *2014
 
Stall Junior Farm
Lebowski (POL)
b.H. v. Belenus - Lawsonia, *2013
 
Stall Junior Farm
Leoderprofi
b.W. v. Tertullian - Lonicera, *2007
 
Eva-Maria Geisler
Liberica
b.S. v. Campanologist - Limeira, *2014
 
Stall Junior Farm
Lips Dancer (IRE)
F.W. v. Big Shuffle - Lips Plane, *2009
 
Stall Hernstein
Lips Wodan
F.H. v. Areion - Lady Lips, *2014
 
Stephan Schreiber
Manta Manta
F.H. v. Tertullian - Mantatisi, *2015
 
Turffreunde Baden e.V.
Never Say Never (FR)
Sch.S. v. Never On Sunday - Teatime, *2013
 
Jens Böhm
Pic A Sou (FR)
F.W. v. Air Chief Marshal - Honolua, *2014
 
Stall Herb
Pressure (GB)
F.W. v. Equiano - Classical Dancer, *2012
 
Stall Blauer Diamant
Prime Project
F.H. v. Jukebox Jury - Pacific Sun, *2014
 
Stall Zugvogel
Rock to the Moon (IRE)
F.W. v. Arcano - Patrimony, *2012
 
Hans Hülsenbeck
Rosengold (HUN)
F.H. v. Globus - Rosennähe, *2015
 
Hans Hülsenbeck
Rosenhill (IRE)
b.H. v. Tiger Hill - Rosengeste, *2013
 
Stall Hernstein
Safecracker (HUN)
b.W. v. Imperioso - Seabourn Spirit, *2015
 
Stall Hernstein
Sevillano
F.H. v. Globus - Sixth Sense, *2015
 
Stall Hernstein
Si Si Senor (HUN)
b.S. v. Globus - Senorita Lomita, *2013
 
Stall Hernstein
Sisikam
F.S. v. Tertullian - Senorita Lomita, *2015
 
Stall Hernstein
Soriano (HUN)
b.W. v. Freminius - Sixth Sense, *2013
 
Frau Marlene Haller
So Super
F.H. v. Areion - So Fair, *2015
 
Frau Kerstin Heitz
Tricky Tiger (AUT)
b.W. v. Königstiger - Tennessee Girl, *2007
 
Stall Hernstein
Winfield (HUN)
schwb.W. v. Imperioso - White Nose, *2012
 
Stall Hernstein
Winsome Academy (HUN)
b.S. v. Globus - Winsome Imp, *2013
 
Stall Hernstein
Winzapper (HUN)
b.H. v. Globus - White Nose, *2014
 
Stall Hernstein
Woking (HUN)
b.H. v. Globus - Wonk, *2014
 
Stall Herb
Wonderful Görl
b.S. v. Areion - Wonderful Filly, *2015
 

Starter


Di., 21. November - Neuss
4.R.
Jolly Boy

Mo., 13. Nov. - Mons
4.R.
Winzapper
9.
5.R.
Alta Monte
9.

Sa., 11. Nov. - Strasbourg
4.R.
Tricky Tiger
9.
4.R.
Pressure
7.

Kontakt: An der Rennbahn 8-9, 76473 Iffezheim | Tel: +49/(0)176/ 205 70 115 | Email: gerald.geisler@gmx.de