Trainingsliste
(Letzte Aktualisierung am 07.08.2022, alle Angaben ohne Gewähr)


Stall Hernstein
Accelerator
b.W. v. Wiesenpfad - Alpha, *2017
 
Stephan Schreiber
Aerion
F.W. v. Areion - Arabella, *2016
 
Stall Logo
Amily
F.S. v. Amaron - Aliana, *2020
 
Frau Eva-Maria Geisler
Amsterdam
schwb.W. v. Maxios - Queen's Hall, *2018
 
Stall Herb
Artemia (USA)
b.S. v. Declaration Of War - Auntinet, *2019
 
St.Ahrens u.a.
Auensir
b.W. v. Soldier Hollow - Auenfürstin, *2018
 
Stall Hernstein
Brigantine (FR)
F.S. v. Cima de Triomphe - The Lucky Go Girl, *2016
 
Stall Junior Farm
Daliapur
b.H. v. Zarak - Dakara, *2020
 
M.Ceballos Sanchez
Easy
b.S. v. Isfahan - Eliza, *2020
 
Frau Anja Samuel-Kaupa
Evenstar
b.S. v. Isfahan - Event Air, *2020
 
Stall Liberty
First Fly
F.S. v. Amaron - Felora, *2020
 
Stall Logo
Furioso
F.W. v. Hurricane Run - Flores, *2017
 
Stall Logo
Gandalf
b.H. v. Soldier Hollow - Global Beauty, *2019
 
Rennstall Syndikat Nr.1
Gideon Grey (FR)
Sch.H. v. Stormy River - Serpina, *2018
 
Stall Hernstein
Le Beau Rock (HUN)
b.W. v. Tres Rock Danon - Lady La Belle, *2018
 
Stall Herb
Leevke (IRE)
b.S. v. Make Believe - Lunduv, *2018
 
Stall Hoheneichen
Lips Leo
F.H. v. Amaron - Lady Lips, *2019
 
Stall Herb
Lord Leoso
b.W. v. Pastorius - Lomitas Dream, *2015
 
Frau Sandra Hallstein
Luxury
db.S. v. Amaron - Lovin Desert, *2020
 
Frau Valeria Grummel
Macavity (HUN)
F.H. v. Globus - Mantatisi, *2016
 
Stall Hernstein
Macawi (HUN)
b.S. v. Pastorius - Mantatisi, *2018
 
Stall Dovaja M
Malaaw (FR)
b.W. v. Kendargent - Sky High Flyer, *2015
 
Stall Hernstein
Manta Moon
b.S. v. Tres Rock Danon - Mantatisi, *2020
 
Turf Club Baden
Naduah
b.S. v. Lawman - Nouvelle Rose, *2018
 
Turffreunde Baden e.V.
Night Counter
b.H. v. Counterattack - Nightdance Scala, *2020
 
Stall Hernstein
Rum Tum Tugger (HUN)
b.H. v. Tres Rock Danon - Roxaguna, *2017
 
Stall Kapellebuckl
Sainted Fortune (GB)
db.S. v. Unfortunately - Sainted, *2020
 
Stall Godfather Racing
Santino Corleone (IRE)
b.H. v. Zoffany - Sumara, *2019
 
Stall Herb
Sara (GB)
b.S. v. Reliable Man - Sharin, *2020
 
Stall Hernstein
Shada (HUN)
b.W. v. Tres Rock Danon - Sixth Sense, *2018
 
Jens Böhm
Silvretta
F.S. v. Buratino - Schesaplana, *2020
 
Stall Quinella Quadrette
Smaragd
F.W. v. Sordino - Sun for Georgie, *2014
 
Frau Eva-Maria Geisler
Son Gual
b.H. v. Guiliani - Sa Calobra, *2020
 
Stall Johanna
Spirit of Life
db.S. v. Bow Creek - Shadele, *2018
 
Frau Anja Samuel-Kaupa
Sturm
b.H. v. Wild Chief - Smart Call, *2020
 
Frau Sandra Hallstein
Tante Tilly
b.S. v. Amaron - The Beauty, *2020
 
Stall Hernstein
Tatzino (HUN)
F.W. v. Garswood - Tenderness, *2018
 
Frau H.Zink
Tuari
b.H. v. Dream Ahead - Teazel, *2020
 
Stall Hernstein
Walid
schwb.H. v. Isfahan - Wonderful Day, *2018
 
Stall Hernstein
Zamnesia (FR)
b.S. v. Pomellato - Zambia, *2020
 
Stall Tobago
Zara de Luxe (FR)
db.S. v. Manduro - Zappatera, *2018
 

Starter


Sa., 20. Juli - Mülheim
7.R.
Macavity
8.R.
Shada
Mo., 15. Aug. - Saarbrücken
2.R.
Rum Tum Tugger
2.
4.R.
Furioso
1.
7.R.
Macawi
4.
Mo., 15. Aug. - München
1.R.
Silvretta
3.
3.R.
Lips Leo
2.
4.R.
Leevke
5.
Kontakt: An der Rennbahn 8-9, 76473 Iffezheim | Tel: +49/(0)176/ 205 70 115 | Email: gerald.geisler@gmx.de